- American Sports
- Basketball
- Boxing / Fighting
- Continental Europe Football
- English Premier Leaugue
- Futsal
- Gaelic Sports
- Ice Hockey
- International Football
- La Liga
- Motor Sports/F1
- Other Sports
- Roshn Saudi League
- Rugby Union
- UEFA Champions League
- UEFA Conference League
- UEFA Europa League
- UEFA Super Cup
- UK / IRELAND Football
- Ukrainian Premier League
Calendar Month Navigation
November 2019
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28
Ice-hockey – KHL: Severstal Cherepovets VS SKA Saint Petersburg |
29
Basketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: Khimki Moscow Region VS Panathinaikos AthensBasketball – Champions League: Anwil Vlocvalek VS EB Pau-Lacq-OrthezIce-hockey – KHL: Dinamo Riga VS Kunlun RS BeijingFootball – La Liga: Alaves VS Atletico MadridBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: Alba Berlin VS AX Armani MilanFootball – DFB Cup: VfL Bochum 1848 VS FC Bayern MünchenFootball – La Liga: Barcelona VS Real Valladolid |
30
Basketball – EuroLeague Women: TTT Rīga VS Bourges BasketBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: CSKA Moscow VS Olympiacos PiraeusFootball – DFB Cup: VfL Wolfsburg VS RB LeipzigBasketball – Champions League: VEF Rīga VS ERA NymburkBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: Zalgiris Kaunas VS Zenit St PeterburgFootball – La Liga: Valencia VS SevillaFootball – DFB Cup: Borussia Dortmund VS Borussia MönchengladbachBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: FC Barcelona VS Valencia BasketFootball – La Liga: Real Madrid VS Leganes |
31
Ice-hockey – KHL: Barys Nur-Sultan VS Avtomobilist YekaterinburgIce-hockey – KHL: Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod VS Kunlun Red StarBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: Crvena Zvezda Belgrade VS Khimki Moscow RegionFootball – La Liga: Eibar VS VillarrealBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: Panathinaikos Athens VS Anadolu IstanbulFootball – La Liga: Getafe VS Granada |
1
Rugby – World Cup, Bronze Final: New Zealand VS WalesIce-hockey – KHL: HC Sochi VS Dinamo RigaBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: Zenit St Petersburg VS CSKA MoscowBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: Fenerbache Istanbul VS Zalgiris KaunasBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: AX Armani Milan VS FC BarcelonaFootball – Bundesliga: Hoffenheim VS SC Paderborn 07Basketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: Olympiacos Piraeus VS Maccabi Tel AvivFootball – Ligue 1: Dijon VS PSG |
2
Rugby – World Cup, Final: England VS South AfricaIce-hockey – KHL: Barys Nur-Sultan VS CSKA MoscowFootball – English Premier League: A.F.C. Bournemouth VS Manchester UnitedIce-hockey – KHL: Jokerit VS Torpedo Nizhny NovgorodFootball – Bundesliga: Eintracht Frankfurt VS Bayern MunichFootball – English Premier League: Aston Villa VS LiverpoolFootball – La Liga: Levante VS BarcelonaFootball – English Premier League: Watford VS ChelseaFootball – Bundesliga: FC Union Berlin VS Hertha BerlinFootball – La Liga: Sevilla VS Atletico MadridDarts – World Series of Darts Finals: 8x Second RoundFootball – La Liga: Real Madrid VS Real BetisBasketball – NBA: New Orleans Pelicans VS Oklahoma City Thunder |
3
Football – La Liga: Villarreal VS Athletic ClubFootball – English Premier League: Crystal Palace VS Leicester CityFootball – Bundesliga: Fortuna Dusseldorf VS FC KolnFootball – English Premier League: Everton VS Tottenham HotspurFootball – Bundesliga: FC Augsburg VS FC Schalke 04Football – La Liga: Celta Vigo VS GetafeDarts – World Series of Darts Finals: Semi-Finals & FinalFootball – Serie A: AC Milan VS Lazio |
4
Ice-hockey – KHL: Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk VS CSKA MoscowFootball – Serie A: SPAL VS Sampdoria |
5
Basketball – Champions League: VEF Rīga VS GaziantepFootball – UEFA Champions League: FC Barcelona VS SK Slavia PrahaFootball – UEFA Champions League: Football Club Zenit VS RB LeipzigFootball – UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund VS Internazionale MilanoFootball – UEFA Champions League: Chelsea VS AFC Ajax |
6
Football – UEFA Youth League: Real Madrid VS Galatasaray A.Ş.Basketball – EuroLeague Women: Gelecek Koleji Cukurova VS TTT RīgaBasketball – FIBA Europe Cup: BK Ventspils VS Sigal PrishtinaBasketball – Champions League: Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem VS Anwil VloclavekFootball – UEFA Champions League: Bayern München VS Olympiacos FCFootball – UEFA Champions League: FC Lokomotiv Moskva VS JuventusFootball – UEFA Champions League: Paris Saint-Germain VS Club BruggeFootball – UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid CF VS Galatasaray A.Ş. |
7
Basketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: Zenit St Peterburg VS Khimki Moscow RegionIce-hockey – Turkish Airlines 4 Nations Cup: Latvia VS SloveniaBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: Crvena Zvezda Belgrade VS Real MadridBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: Olympiacos Piraeus VS Anadolu IstanbulFootball – UEFA Europa League: Rangers FC VS FC Porto |
8
Ice-hockey – Turkish Airlines 4 Nations Cup: Latvia VS FranceBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: Fenerbahce Istanbul VS FC Bayern MunichBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: Zalgiris Kaunas VS FC BarcelonaIce-hockey – NHL: Buffalo VS Tampa BayFootball – Bundesliga: FC Koln VS HoffenheimBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague: Asvel Villeurbanne VS CSKA MoscowFootball – English Premier League: Norwich City VS Watford |
9
Football – English Premier League: Chelsea VS Crystal PalaceDarts – Grand Slam of Darts: 8x Group MatchesFootball – Bundesliga: Hertha Berlin VS RB LeipzigFootball – English Premier League: Tottenham Hotspur VS Sheffield UnitedFootball – La Liga: Valencia VS GranadaIce-hockey – Turkish Airlines 4 Nations Cup: Latvia VS BelarusFootball – Bundesliga: Bayern Munich VS Borussia DortmundFootball – English Premier League: Leicester City VS ArsenalFootball – La Liga: Eibar VS Real MadridFootball – La Liga: Barcelona VS Celta Vigo |
10
Rallycross – World Championship: South AfricaFootball – Bundesliga: Borussia Monchengladbach VS Werder BremenFootball – English Premier League: Wolverhampton Wanderers VS Aston VillaFootball – Bundesliga: Wolfsburg VS Bayer LeverkusenFootball – La Liga: Atletico Madrid VS EspanyolFootball – English Premier League: Liverpool VS Manchester CityFootball – Bundesliga: SC Freiburg VS Eintracht FrankfurtFootball – La Liga: Getafe VS OsasunaFootball – La Liga: Real Betis VS SevillaBasketball – NBA: Denver Nuggets VS Minnesota Timberwolves |
11
Groups E-H Final Matches-Darts – Grand Slam of Darts |
12
Metallurg Magnitogorsk VS Traktor ChelyabinskHC Pilsen VS Lausanne HCFarjestad Karlstad VS Frolunda IndiansDinamo Riga VS Salavat Yulaev Ufa (Arena Riga)Groups A-D Final Matches-Darts – Grand Slam of DartsEB Pau-Lacq-Orthez VS Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
13
Kunlun Red Star VS Jokerit HelsinkiMountfield HK VS Adler ManheimVEF Rīga VS Brose Bamberg (Arena Riga)Second Round x4-Darts – Grand Slam of Darts |
14
Khimki Moscow Region VS AX Armani MilanAnadolu Istanbul VS Zenit Saint PetersburgDinamo Riga VS Salavat Yulaev UfaLatvia VS Croatia (Olympic Sports Center Riga)-– FIBA Women’s Eurobasket 2021 QualifiersCzech Republic VS KosovoReal Madrid VS FC Barcelona |
15
Admiral Vladivostok VS Jokerit HelsinkiCSKA Moscow VS Fenerbahce IstanbulDinamo Rīga VS VitjazOlympiacos Piraeus VS Zalgiris KaunasRomania VS Sweden |
16
Cyprus VS ScotlandRussia VS BelgiumSlovenia VS LatviaMinnesota VS CarolinaNorthern Ireland VS NetherlandsQuarter-Finals x2-Darts – Grand Slam of Darts |
17
Valencia – Race (11:50 Moto 3, 13:10 Moto 2, 14:50 Moto GP)Serbia VS UkraineDinamo Riga VS HC Sochi (Arena Riga)Dinamo Riga VS HC SochiKosovo VS EnglandNorth Macedonia VS Latvia – FIBA Women’s Eurobasket 2021 QualifiersFinals-Darts – Grand Slam of DartsAlbania VS FranceBoston Celtics VS Sacramento Kings |
18
Ice-hockey – KHL Avangard Omsk VS Salavat Yulaev Ufa21:35 Republic of Ireland VS Denmark |
19
Ice-hockey – KHL Traktor VS JokeritBasketball – Champions League VEF Rīga VS Iberostar TenerifeZalgiris Kaunas VS Panathinaikos AthensIce-hockey – Champions League Lausanne HC VS HC PilsenArmani Milan VS Maccabi Tel AvivUEFA EURO 2020 qualifying Latvia VS Austria– UEFA EURO 2020 qualifying Germany VS Northern IrelandReal Madrid VS Khimki Moscow RegionBasketball – EuroLeague Valencia Basket VS Khimki Moscow Region |
20
Ice-hockey – KHL Salavat Julajev VS Kunlun Red StarBasketball – Champions League Neptunas Klaipeda VS Besiktas Sompo SigortaIce-hockey – KHL Dinamo Riga VS Dynamo MoscowIce-hockey – Champions League Red Bull Munchen VS Yunost MinskEuroleague FC Barcelona VS Fenerbahce IstanbulBasketball – Euroleague Baskonia Vitoria VS CSKA Moscow |
21
Ice-hockey – KHL Avangard Omsk VS Avtomobilist YekaterinburgBasketball – EuroLeague Zalgiris Kaunas VS Crvena Zvezda BelgradeBasketball – EuroLeague AX Armani Milan VS Anadolu IstanbulBasketball – EuroLeague Valencia Basket VS Khimki Moscow Region |
22
Leganes VS Barcelona SetantaDarts – Players Championship 2019Ice-hockey – KHL Vityaz Moscow Region VS Dinamo RigaBasketball – EuroLeague FC Bayern Munich-Panathinaikos AthensFootball – Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund VS SC Paderborn 07Football- Ligue 1 PSG VS LilleBasketball – EuroLeague FC Barcelona VS Maccabi Tel AvivBasketball – EuroLeague Real Madrid VS CSKA Moscow |
23
LUGE- Viessmann World Cup 11:20 UNTIL 15:30West Ham United VS Tottenham HotspurDarts – Players Championship 2019Football- Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf VS Bayern MunichFootball-Serie A Atalanta VS JuventusCrystal Palace VS LiverpoolManchester City VS ChelseaGranada VS Atletico MadridFootball- Bundesliga RB Leipzig VS FC KolnBoxing Callum Smith VS John RyderReal Madrid VS Real Sociedad |
24
LUGE- Viessmann World Cup 11:00 UNTIL 14:45Football- LaLiga Espanyol VS GetafeIce-hockey – KHL Salavat Yulaev Ufa-Ak Bars KazanIce-hockey – KHL HC Sochi VS Dinamo RigaFootball-Serie A Roma VS BresciaFootball – Bundesliga FC Augsburg VS Hertha BerlinSheffield United VS Manchester UnitedFootball-Serie A Sampdoria VS UdineseFootball – Bundesliga Hoffenheim VS FSV Mainz 05Football- LaLiga Valladolid VS SevillaBasketball – NBA Dallas Mavericks-Houston Rockets |
25
Ice-hockey – KHL SKA Saint Petersburg VS Kunlun Red StarFootball-Serie A 21:40 SPAL VS GenoaFootball- Premier League Aston Villa VS Newcastle United |
26
Ice-hockey – KHL Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg VS Torpedo NizhnyIce-hockey – KHL Severstal Cherepovets VS Dinamo RigaUEFA Champions League FC Lokomotiv Moskva VS Bayer 04 LeverkusenUEFA Champions League Real Madrid CF VS Paris Saint-GermainUEFA Champions League Juventus VS Club Atlético de MadridUEFA Champions League Manchester City VS FC Shakhtar Donetsk |
27
Football-UEFA Youth League Liverpool VS SSC NapoliBasketball-Women Champions League TTT Rīga VS UMMC EkaterinburgFootball-UEFA Champions League Zenit VS Olympique LyonnaisFootball-UEFA Champions League Valencia CF VS ChelseaFootball-UEFA Champions League Liverpool FC VS SSC NapoliFootball-UEFA Champions League FC Barcelona VS Borussia DortmundFootball-UEFA Champions League Lille VS AFC Ajax |
28
Ice-hockey – KHL 13:20 Kunlun Red Star VS Avangard OmskIce-hockey – KHL 15:50 Traktor Chelyabinsk VS Salavat Yulaev UfaBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague Fenerbahce VS Khimki Moscow RegionBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague Panathinaikos VS Baskonia Vitoria-GasteizBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague Alba Belin VS Zalgiris KaunasUEFA-Europa League Arsenal FC VS Eintracht Frankfurt |
29
Ice-hockey – KHL Vityaz Moscow Region VS Dinamo RigaBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague Zenit Saint Petersburg VS Real MadridBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague Anadolu Istanbul VS FC Bayern MunichIce-hockey – NHL Boston v NY RangersFootball – Bundesliga FC Schalke 04 VS FC Union BerlinBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague Olympiacos Piraeus VS AX Armani MilanBasketball – Turkish Airlines EuroLeague FC Barcelona-CSKA Moscow |
30
Football- LaLiga Alaves VS Real Madrid SetantaBIATHLON WORLD CUP OESTERSUND SWEDENFootball-Premier League Newcastle United VS Manchester CityBIATHLON WORLD CUP OESTERSUND SWEDENFootball-Serie A Brescia VS AtalantaIce-hockey – KHL Dinamo Riga – SKA St.PetersburgLUGE- Viessmann World Cup Doubles 1st RunFootball- Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf VS Bayern MunichFootball-Premier League Chelsea VS West Ham UnitedLUGE- Viessmann World Cup Doubles 2nd RunFootball-UEFA 2020 FINALS DRAW / finālturnīra izlozeFootball-Premier League Southampton VS WatfordFootball- Bundesliga RB Leipzig VS FC KolnBoxing Radzhab Butaev VS Alexander BesputinLUGE- Viessmann World Cup Women 2nd Run |
1
Football-Serie A Juventus VS SassuoloLUGE- Viessmann World Cup 15:20 until 23:00 live U.S.ANorwich City VS ArsenalIce-hockey – KHL Ak Bars Kazan VS Dynamo MoscowFootball-Serie A Inter Milan VS SPALFootball – Bundesliga Borussia Monchengladbach VS SC FreiburgLeicester City VS EvertonFootball – Bundesliga Wolfsburg VS Werder BremenGetafe VS LevanteBarcelona VS Atletico MadridBasketball – NBA Dallas Mavericks VS Los Angeles Lakers |