Loading Notikumi
Find Notikumi
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
27

Football – English Premier League: Manchester United VS Tottenham Hotspur

28

Football – UEFA Champions League: Dynamo Kyiv VS Ajax

29

IAAF: Diamond League

Football – UEFA Champions League: PAOK VS Benfica

30

Football – UEFA Champions League: Group stage draw

IAAF: Diamond League

31

Basketball – Friendlies: Finland VS Latvia

IAAF: Diamond League

1

Football – English Premier League: Leicester City VS Liverpool

Football – English Premier League: Chelsea VS AFC Bournemouth

Football – English Premier League: Manchester City VS Newcastle United

2

Ice-hockey – KHL: Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg VS Dinamo Riga

Rallycross – World Championship: Bretagne World RX of France

Football – English Premier League: Watford VS Tottenham Hotspur

3

Ice-hockey – KHL Ak Bars Kazan VS Dinamo Minsk

4

Ice-hockey – KHL Metallurg Magnitogorsk VS Dinamo Riga

Ice-hockey – KHL HC Dynamo Moscow VS Avangard Omsk Region

5

Ice-hockey – KHL Jokerit Helsinki VS Amur Khabarovsk

6

Football – UEFA Nations League Latvia VS Andorra

Football – UEFA Nations League 21:35 Germany VS France

7

Basketball – Friendlies Latvia VS Finland

Football – UEFA Nations League Turkey VS Russia

8

Ice-hockey – KHL Dinamo Riga VS Sibir Novosibirsk Region

Football – UEFA Nations League Switzerland VS Iceland

Football – UEFA Nations League England VS Spain

9

Moto GP: San Marino

Ice-hockey – KHL Dinamo Riga VS Severstal Cherepovets

Football – UEFA Nations League Georgia VS Latvia

Basketball – Friendlies Lithuania VS Latvia

Football – UEFA Nations League France VS Netherlands

10

Football – UEFA Nations League: Portugal VS Italy

11

Ice-hockey – KHL: Traktor Chelyabinsk VS Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Ice-hockey – KHL: Dinamo Riga VS HC Dynamo Moscow

Football – UEFA Nations League: Spain VS Croatia

12

Ice-hockey – KHL: SKA Saint Petersburg VS Jokerit Helsinki

13

Basketball – World Cup European Qualifiers: Estonia VS Germany, Men

14

Basketball – World Cup European Qualifiers: Latvia VS Slovenia, Men

Basketball – World Cup European Qualifiers: Croatia VS Lithuania, Men

15

Rallycross – World Championship: Biķernieki, Latvia – 1st Qualifying

Football – English Premier League: Tottenham Hotspur VS Liverpool

Rallycross – World Championship: Biķernieki, Latvia – 2nd Qualifying

Football – English Premier League: Manchester City VS Fulham

Basketball – Friendlies: Latvia VS Greece, Women

Football – English Premier League: Watford VS Manchester United

16

Rallycross – World Championship: Biķernieki, Latvia – 3rd Qualifying

Rallycross – World Championship: Biķernieki, Latvia – Semifinals

Rallycross – World Championship: Biķernieki, Latvia – Finals

Football – English Premier League: Wolverhampton Wanderers VS Burnley

Football – English Premier League: Everton VS West Ham United

Basketball – World Cup European Qualifiers: Serbia VS Estonia, Men

17

Ice-hockey – KHL: Amur Khabarovsk VS Dinamo Riga

Basketball – FIBA World Cup European Qualifiers, Men: Spain VS Latvia

Football – English Premier League: Southampton VS Brighton and Hove Albion

18

Football – UEFA Champions League: Barcelona VS PSV

Football – UEFA Champions League: Liverpool VS Paris

19

Ice-hockey – KHL: Admiral Vladivostok VS Dinamo Riga

Football – UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar Donetsk VS Hoffenheim

Football – UEFA Champions League: Valencia VS Juventus

20

Football – UEFA Europa League: Marseille VS Frankfurt

21

Ice-hockey – KHL: Jokerit Helsinki VS Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg

22

Basketball – FIBA World Cup, Women: Latvia VS China

Football – English Premier League: Fulham VS Watford

Football – English Premier League: Liverpool VS Southampton

Football – English Premier League: Brighton and Hove Albion VS Tottenham Hotspur

Boxing: Joshua VS Povetkin, Heavyweight Championship

23

Moto GP

Football – English Premier League: West Ham United VS Chelsea

Basketball – FIBA World Cup, Women: Senegal VS Latvia

Ice-hockey – KHL: Dinamo Riga VS Spartak Moscow

Football – English Premier League: Arsenal VS Everton

Darts: Unibet Champions League, Day 2

24

Ice-hockey – KHL: Traktor Chelyabinsk VS Salavat Yulaev Ufa

Ice-hockey – KHL: Ak Bars Kazan VS Sibir Novosibirsk Region

Football – FIFA: The Best FIFA Awards 2018

25

Ice-hockey – KHL: Dinamo Riga VS Jokerit Helsinki

Basketball – FIBA World Cup, Women: Latvia VS USA

26

Basketball – FIBA World Cup, Women: Quarter-final

27

Ice-hockey – KHL: Metallurg Magnitogorsk VS HC Dynamo Moscow

Ice-hockey – KHL: Dinamo Riga VS HC Sochi

28

Boxing – World Super Series: Groves VS Smith, Super Middleweight Final

29

Football – English Premier League: West Ham United VS Manchester United

Ice-hockey – KHL: Dinamo Riga VS Barys Astana

Football – English Premier League: Arsenal VS Watford

Football – English Premier League: Chelsea VS Liverpool

Basketball – FIBA World Cup, Women: Semi-final

30
+ Eksportēšana Month's Notikumi