Loading Notikumi
Find Notikumi
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
26

Ice-hockey – KHL: Dinamo Riga VS SKA Saint Petersburg

Football – English Premier League: Burnley VS Newcastle United

Football – La Liga: Real Sociedad VS Celta Vigo

27

Football – UEFA Youth League: FC Bayern München VS SL Benfica

Football – UEFA Champions League: AEK VS Ajax

Football – UEFA Champions League: Roma VS Real Madrid

Football – UEFA Champions League: Lyon VS Man. City

28

Football – UEFA Champions League: Atlético VS Monaco

Ice-hockey – KHL: Dinamo Riga VS CSKA Moscow

Football – UEFA Champions League: Paris VS Liverpool

Football – UEFA Champions League: Tottenham VS Internazionale

29

Basketball – FIBA Basketball World Cup: Latvia VS Montenegro

Basketball – Turkish Airlines Euroleague: Zalgiris Kaunas VS AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan

Basketball – Turkish Airlines Euroleague: Real Madrid VS CSKA Moscow

Football – UEFA Europa League: Sarpsborg VS Beşiktaş

30

Basketball – Turkish Airlines Euroleague: Khimki Moscow Region VS Panathinaikos Opap Athenas

Basketball – FIBA Basketball World Cup: Estonia VS Georgia

Basketball – Turkish Airlines Euroleague: FC Barcelona Lassa VS Fenerbahce Istanbul

Football – English Premier League: Cardiff City VS Wolverhampton Wanderers

Football – La Liga: Rayo Vallecano VS Eibar

1

Ice-hockey – KHL: Traktor Chelyabinsk VS Dinamo Riga

Football – English Premier League: Manchester City VS A.F.C. Bournemouth

Football – English Premier League: Southampton VS Manchester United

Football – La Liga: Getafe VS Espanyol

Football – La Liga: Real Madrid VS Valencia

2

Football – UEFA EURO 2020: European Qualifiers draw

Football – Serie A: AC Milan VS Parma

Football – English Premier League: Chelsea VS Fulham

Football – English Premier League: Arsenal VS Tottenham Hotspur

Football – La Liga: Girona VS Atletico Madrid

Basketball – FIBA Basketball World Cup: Slovenia VS Latvia

Football – English Premier League: Liverpool VS Everton

Basketball – FIBA Basketball World Cup: Lithuania VS Croatia

Football – La Liga: Barcelona VS Villarreal

Football – Serie A: Roma VS Inter Milan

3

Ice-hockey – KHL: Spartak Moscow VS Dinamo Riga

Basketball – FIBA Basketball World Cup: Germany VS Estonia

Football – La Liga: Levante VS Athletic Club

4

Football – English Premier League: Watford VS Manchester City

Football – Ligue 1: Montpellier VS Lille

5

Ice-hockey – KHL: HC Sochi VS Dinamo Riga

Football – English Premier League: Burnley VS Liverpool

Football – English Premier League: Manchester United VS Arsenal

Football – Ligue 1: Strasbourg VS PSG

6

Basketball – Turkish Airlines Euroleague: Kaunas Zalgiris VS Olympiacos Piraeus

Basketball – Turkish Airlines Euroleague: Darussafaka Tekfen Istanbul VS Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv

Basketball – Turkish Airlines Euroleague: AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan VS Herbalife Gran Canaria

7

Bobsleigh – BMW IBSF World Cup: 2-woman Bobsleigh

Ice-hockey – KHL: Dinamo Riga VS Salavat Yulaev Ufa

Basketball – Turkish Airlines Euroleague: Anadolu Efes Istanbul VS Real Madrid

Basketball – Turkish Airlines Euroleague: Panathinaikos Opap Athens VS Fenerbahce Istanbul

Football – Serie A: Juventus VS Inter Milan

8

Bobsleigh & Skeleton – BMW IBSF World Cup: Men´s Skeleton, 2-man Bobsleigh

Ice-hockey – KHL: Metallurg Magnitogorsk VS Spartak Moscow

Football – La Liga: Atletico Madrid v Alaves

Football – English Premier League: A.F.C. Bournemouth VS Liverpool

Football – English Premier League: Arsenal VS Huddersfield Town

Football – Ligue 1: PSG VS Montpellier

Football – Serie A: Cagliari VS Roma

Football – English Premier League: Chelsea VS Manchester City

Boxing: Hrgovic VS Perea, WBC International Heavyweight Championship

Football – English Premier League: Leicester City VS Tottenham Hotspur

Football – La Liga: Espanyol VS Barcelona

Boxing: Brook VS Zerafa, WBA World Super-Welterweight title

9

Bobsleigh & Skeleton – BMW IBSF World Cup: Women´s Skeleton, 2-man Bobsleigh

Football – La Liga: Eibar VS Levante

Ice-hockey – KHL: Severstal Cherepovets VS Jokerit Helsinki

Football – La Liga: Huesca VS Real Madrid

Football – English Premier League: Newcastle United VS Wolverhampton Wanderers

Football – Serie A: AC Milan VS Torino

10

Ice-hockey – KHL: Metallurg Magnitogorsk VS Avangard Omsk

Ice-hockey – KHL: Dinamo Riga VS Ak Bars Kazan

Football – English Premier League: Everton VS Watford

Football – La Liga: Athletic Club VS Girona

11

Football – UEFA Youth League: Barcelona VS Tottenham Hotspur

Football – UEFA Champions League: Schalke 04 VS Lokomotiv Moskva

Football – UEFA Champions League: Liverpool VS Napoli

Football – UEFA Champions League: Barcelona VS Tottenham Hotspur

12

Ice-hockey – KHL: Slovan Bratislava VS Dinamo Riga

Football – UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid VS CSKA Moskva

Football – UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar Donetsk VS Lyon

Football – UEFA Champions League: Ajax VS Bayern

13

Basketball – Turkish Airlines Euroleague: Olympiacos Piraeus VS Anadolu Efes Istanbul

Football – UEFA Europa League: Genk VS Sarpsborg

Basketball – Turkish Airlines Euroleague: Fenerbahce Istanbul VS Armani Milan

Basketball – Turkish Airlines Euroleague: Real Madrid VS FC Barcelona Lassa

Darts: William Hill World Championship, Day 1 Evening

14

Darts: William Hill World Championship, Day 2 Afternoon

Basketball – Turkish Airlines Euroleague: Bayern Munich VS Kaunas Žalgiris

Basketball – Turkish Airlines Euroleague: Panathinaikos Athens VS Darussafaka Istanbul

Football – Ligue 1: Nice VS Saint-Etienne

15

Football – English Premier League: Manchester City VS Everton

Darts: William Hill World Championship, Day 3 Afternoon

Football – English Premier League: Tottenham Hotspur VS Burnley

Football – La Liga: Valladolid VS Atletico Madrid

Football – English Premier League: Fulham VS West Ham United

Football – La Liga: Real Madrid VS Rayo Vallecano

Darts: William Hill World Championship, Day 3 Evening

Football – La Liga: Eibar VS Valencia

16

Football – Ligue 1: Lyon VS Monaco

Football – English Premier League: Southampton VS Arsenal

Football – Serie A: Fiorentina VS Empoli

Football – English Premier League: Liverpool VS Manchester United

Football – La Liga: Huesca VS Villarreal

Darts: William Hill World Championship, Day 4 Evening

Football – La Liga: Levante VS Barcelona

17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
+ Eksportēšana Month's Notikumi