Loading Notikumi
Find Notikumi
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1

Basketball – FIBA Women’s Eurobasket: Quarter-Final Qualifications

2
3

Football – Club Friendlies: FC Sion VS PSV Eindhoven

4

Basketball – FIBA Women’s Eurobasket, Quarter-Finals: Hungary VS Great Britain

Basketball – FIBA Women’s Eurobasket, Quarter-Finals: Spain VS ITA/RUS

Basketball – FIBA Women’s Eurobasket, Quarter-Finals: France VS BEL/SLO

Basketball – FIBA Women’s Eurobasket, Quarter-Finals: Serbia VS Sweden

Darts – World Series: US Masters Last 16 & North American Darts Championship

5

Athletics – Diamond League: Lausanne, SUI

Darts – World Series: US Masters Quarter-Finals, Semi-Finals & Final

6

Basketball – FIBA Women’s Eurobasket: Semi-Finals

Basketball – FIBA Women’s Eurobasket: Semi-Finals

7

Moto GP: Germany, Race

Basketball – FIBA Women’s Eurobasket: The game for 3rd place

Basketball – FIBA Women’s Eurobasket: Final

8

Football – Club Friendlies: FC Copenhagen VS Osijek

9
10
11

Tennis: Wimbledon in London

Football – UEFA Europa League, Qualifying round: FK Ventspils VS Teuta

Football – Club Friendlies: West Ham VS Altach

Football – UEFA Europa League, Qualifying round: FK Liepāja VS Dinamo Minsk

12

Tennis: Wimbledon in London

Football – Club Friendlies: Borussia Dortmund VS FC Schweinberg

Athletics – Diamond League: Monaco

Darts – World Series: German Darts Masters

13

Beach volleyball – World Tour 5*: Gstaad, Men’s Semi-finals

Tennis: Wimbledon in London

Football – Club Friendlies: FC Lausanne VS AS Monaco

Darts – World Series: German Darts Masters, Quarter-Finals, Semi-Finals & Final

14

Beach volleyball – World Tour 5*: Gstaad, Women’s Semi-finals & 3rd place game

Tennis: Wimbledon in London

Beach volleyball – World Tour 5*: Gstaad, Men’s Final

Football – Club Friendlies: FC Sion VS Everton FC

15
16

Football – Club Friendlies: Betis Sevilla VS FC Reading

17

Football – Premier League Asia Trophy, Semi-finals: Newcastle United VS Wolverhampton Wanderers

Football – Premier League Asia Trophy, Semi-finals: Manchester City VS West Ham United

Football – UEFA Champions League, Qualifying round: Riga FC VS Dundalk FC

18

Football – Club Friendlies: Ajax Amsterdam VS Watford FC

Football – UEFA Europa League, Qualifying round: RFS VS Olimpija Ljubljana

19

Football – Club Friendlies: Everton FC VS AS Monaco

20

Football – Premier League Asia Trophy: Final

Athletics – Diamond League: London

Football – Premier League Asia Trophy: 3rd place game

Darts – World Matchplay: Day 1

Football – International Champions Cup: Benfica VS Guadalajara

21

Athletics – Diamond League: London

Football – International Champions Cup: Juventus VS Tottenham

Darts – World Matchplay: Day 2

22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
+ Eksportēšana Month's Notikumi